Document 273 5-5-2014 – PDF
[…] The theft of the Terminator and Matrix was openly admitted

8

in a transcript to Judge Morrow in the Federal Courts of California on September 27, 2004

9

by all defendants. Warner Brothers lied to Judge Morrow by saying they had paid me for

10

the copyrights in a closed settlement. This document is in the possession of the US Attorney

11

Office, FBI, DOJ, Task Force, and me. Subornation of perjury and fraud on the USPTO 12

13

for Enter The Matrix. An attorney at law causes a client to lie under oath, or allows

14

another party to lie under oath Title 18 U.S.C. 1622 provides that: Whoever procures

15

another to commit any perjury is guilty of subornation of perjury, and shall be fined under

16

this title or imprisoned not more than five years, or both.

17

18 19

5. Additional work was registered on Creation date November 1983- February 6,1984 (TXu­

20

154-281). PAu 3-478-780 Creation Date 2000 effective Registration dated July 20, 2010

21

"Matrix 4: The Evolution - Cracking the Genetic Codes" consisting of a narrative, preface,

22